Voronezh International Airport
+7 473 210-78-78
12 july, 19:27 +28°C
Home / Flights

Online Timetable

Sunday, 12 July
Departures Arrivals
June 2020
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 12345
July 2020
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
2930 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 12
August 2020
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
2728293031 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 123456
Time Flight Airline Aircraft Status
05:00
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1112
S7 E70 Departed at 05:00
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 05:00   Arrivals: 06:10     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
09:50
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1114
S7 E70 Departed at 09:58
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 09:50   Arrivals: 11:00     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
11:05
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1351
AEROFLOT SU-9 Departed at 11:08
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 11:05   Arrivals: 12:20     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
12:10
SIMFEROPOL
-297
NORDWIND -737800 Departed at 12:13
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 12:10   Arrivals: 14:05     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 55 minutes
13:00
SOCHI
6-1545
URAL AIRLINES -321211 Departed at 13:09
Flight Status Reminder
13:20

A4-314
AZIMUTH SU-9 Departed at 13:26
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 13:20   Arrivals: 15:00     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 40 minutes
15:05
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1116
S7 E70 Departed at 15:08
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 15:05   Arrivals: 16:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
18:05
MOSCOW (VKO)
-274
POBEDA -737800 Departed at 18:11
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 18:05   Arrivals: 19:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
19:05
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1023
AEROFLOT SU-9 Departed at 19:14
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 19:05   Arrivals: 20:30     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
20:15
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1118
S7 E70 Check-in
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 20:15   Arrivals: 21:25     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
Time Flight Airline Aircraft Status
01:05
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1111
S7 E70 Landed at 00:46
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 23:55   Arrivals: 01:05     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
09:15
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1113
S7 E70 Landed at 08:58
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 08:05   Arrivals: 09:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
10:15
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1350
AEROFLOT SU-9 Landed at 09:38
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 08:55   Arrivals: 10:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 20 minutes
11:05
SIMFEROPOL
-298
NORDWIND -737800 Landed at 10:45
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 09:15   Arrivals: 11:05     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 50 minutes
11:30
SOCHI
6-1546
URAL AIRLINES -321211 Landed at 11:54
Flight Status Reminder
12:30

A4-313
AZIMUTH SU-9 Landed at 12:18
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 11:05   Arrivals: 12:30     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
14:30
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1115
S7 E70 Landed at 14:13
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 13:20   Arrivals: 14:30     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
17:35
MOSCOW (VKO)
-273
POBEDA -737800 Landed at 17:10
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 16:20   Arrivals: 17:35     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
18:15
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1022
AEROFLOT SU-9 Landed at 18:13
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 16:50   Arrivals: 18:15     in flight ~ 2
19:40
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1117
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 18:30   Arrivals: 19:40     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
23:55
ST.-PETERSBURG
-553
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 21:55   Arrivals: 23:55    
01:05 13.07.2020
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-1111
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 23:55   Arrivals: 01:05     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
Flight Status Reminder
Flight
You can get free e-mail newsletters with the information about your flight status.
Select a contact email.
Cancel