Voronezh International Airport
+7 473 210-78-78
22 may, 07:48 +17°C
Home / Flights

Online Timetable

Wednesday, 22 May
Departures Arrivals
April 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 12345
May 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
2930 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 12
June 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
2728293031 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Time Flight Airline Aircraft Status
03:30
ISTANBUL
TK-482
TURK HAVA YOLLARI -319100 Departed at 03:30
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 03:30   Arrivals: 06:25     in flight ~ 2 HOUR 55 minutes
05:05
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-230
S7 E70 Departed at 05:05
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 05:05   Arrivals: 06:20     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
06:15
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1353
AEROFLOT SU-9 Departed at 06:17
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 06:15   Arrivals: 07:30     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
07:15
ST.-PETERSBURG
-554
RUSLINE CRJ200 Departed at 07:15
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 07:15   Arrivals: 09:15     in flight ~ 2
07:30
MOSCOW (VKO)
-556
RUSLINE CRJ200 Departed at 07:33
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 07:30   Arrivals: 08:55     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
10:20
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-232
S7 -319100
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 10:20   Arrivals: 11:35     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
11:05
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1351
AEROFLOT SU-9
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 11:05   Arrivals: 12:20     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
12:00
ANTALYA
U6-1041
URAL AIRLINES -321211
Flight Status Reminder
13:30
ANTALYA
YC-9352
YAMAL -321211
Flight Status Reminder
13:55
SIMFEROPOL
-921
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 13:55   Arrivals: 15:50     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 55 minutes
15:00
DALAMAN
WZ-3005
RED WINGS -321211
Flight Status Reminder
16:15
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-236
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 16:15   Arrivals: 17:30     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
18:35
ST.-PETERSBURG
5N-514
NORDAVIA -737500
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 18:35   Arrivals: 20:25     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 50 minutes
19:05
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1023
AEROFLOT SU-9
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 19:05   Arrivals: 20:25     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 20 minutes
19:20
MOSCOW (VKO)
-560
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 19:20   Arrivals: 20:25     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 05 minutes
20:25
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-234
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 20:25   Arrivals: 21:40     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
22:55
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-238
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 22:55   Arrivals: 00:10     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15
Time Flight Airline Aircraft Status
00:05
ST.-PETERSBURG
-553
RUSLINE CRJ200 Landed at 23:52
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 22:05   Arrivals: 00:05     in flight ~ 2
01:10
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-229
S7 E70 Landed at 00:37
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 23:50   Arrivals: 01:10     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 20 minutes
01:15
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1352
AEROFLOT SU-9 Landed at 00:58
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 23:50   Arrivals: 01:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
02:40
ISTANBUL
TK-481
TURK HAVA YOLLARI -319100 Landed at 02:23
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 23:55   Arrivals: 02:40     in flight ~ 2 HOUR 45 minutes
09:35
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-231
S7 -319100
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 08:25   Arrivals: 09:35     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
10:15
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1350
AEROFLOT SU-9
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 08:55   Arrivals: 10:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 20 minutes
10:30
ANTALYA
U6-1042
URAL AIRLINES -321211
Flight Status Reminder
12:00
ANTALYA
YC-9351
YAMAL -321211
Flight Status Reminder
13:25
MOSCOW (VKO)
-557
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 12:10   Arrivals: 13:25     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
13:30
DALAMAN
WZ-3006
RED WINGS -321211
Flight Status Reminder
15:35
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-235
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 14:20   Arrivals: 15:35     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
17:45
ST.-PETERSBURG
5N-513
NORDAVIA -737500
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 15:55   Arrivals: 17:45     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 50 minutes
18:15
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1022
AEROFLOT SU-9
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 16:50   Arrivals: 18:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
18:35
SIMFEROPOL
-922
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 16:40   Arrivals: 18:35     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 55 minutes
19:45
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-233
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 18:35   Arrivals: 19:45     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
22:15
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-237
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 21:05   Arrivals: 22:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
23:10
MOSCOW (VKO)
-555
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 21:55   Arrivals: 23:10     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
00:05 23.05.2019
ST.-PETERSBURG
-553
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 22:05   Arrivals: 00:05     in flight ~ 2
00:30 23.05.2019
MINSK (MINSK-2)
B2-961
Belavia CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 23:05   Arrivals: 00:30     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
01:10 23.05.2019
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-229
S7 E70
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 23:50   Arrivals: 01:10     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 20 minutes
01:15 23.05.2019
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1352
AEROFLOT SU-9
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 23:50   Arrivals: 01:15     in flight ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
Flight Status Reminder
Flight
You can get free e-mail newsletters with the information about your flight status.
Select a contact email.
Cancel