Voronezh International Airport
+7 473 210-78-78
21 july, 17:45 °C
Home / Flights

Online Timetable

Warning: usort() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /var/www/voz/data/www/eng.voz.aero/inc/flights.php on line 175 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/voz/data/www/eng.voz.aero/inc/flights.php on line 178
Sunday, 23 July
Departures Arrivals
June 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
293031 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 12
July 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
2627282930 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 123456
August 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 123
Time Flight Airline Aircraft Status
07:05
23.07.2017
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1453
AEROFLOT -320200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 07:05   Arrivals: 08:10     in flight ~ 1 hour 5 minutes
07:40
23.07.2017
SAINT PETERSBURG (LED)
-554
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 07:40   Arrivals: 09:40     in flight ~ 2 hour 0 minutes
10:25
23.07.2017
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-232
S7 -319100
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 10:25   Arrivals: 11:40     in flight ~ 1 hour 15 minutes
11:05
23.07.2017
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1351
AEROFLOT SU-9
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 11:05   Arrivals: 12:10     in flight ~ 1 hour 5 minutes
11:45
23.07.2017
SOCHI
-351
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 11:45   Arrivals: 13:35     in flight ~ 1 hour 50 minutes
13:00
23.07.2017
SIMFEROPOL
-254
UVT AERO CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
14:00
23.07.2017
SAINT PETERSBURG (LED)
-550
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 14:00   Arrivals: 15:55     in flight ~ 1 hour 55 minutes
Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/voz/data/www/eng.voz.aero/inc/flights.php on line 1269
Time Flight Airline Aircraft Status
00:20 23.07.2017
SAINT PETERSBURG (LED)
-553
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 22:35   Arrivals: 00:20     n flight ~ 1 hour 45 minutes
04:50 23.07.2017
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1452
AEROFLOT -320200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 03:35   Arrivals: 04:50     n flight ~ 1 hour 15 minutes
09:40 23.07.2017
MOSCOW (DME)
S7-231
S7 -319100
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 08:25   Arrivals: 09:40     n flight ~ 1 hour 15 minutes
10:15 23.07.2017
MOSCOW (SVO)
-1350
AEROFLOT SU-9
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 08:55   Arrivals: 10:15     n flight ~ 1 hour 20 minutes
12:00 23.07.2017
SIMFEROPOL
-253
UVT AERO CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
13:10 23.07.2017
SAINT PETERSBURG (LED)
-549
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 11:20   Arrivals: 13:10     n flight ~ 1 hour 50 minutes
14:25 23.07.2017
ANTALYA
RL-8084
ROYAL FLIGHT -757200
Flight Status Reminder
15:10 23.07.2017
MOSCOW (DME)
-551
RUSLINE CRJ200
Flight Status Reminder
Schedule:   Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Departures: 14:05   Arrivals: 15:10     n flight ~ 1 hour 5 minutes
Flight Status Reminder
Flight
You can get free e-mail newsletters with the information about your flight status.
Select a contact email.
Cancel