Voronezh International Airport
+7 473 210-78-78
12 july, 19:02 +28°C
Home / Flights
Season schedule
List | Map
Departures Arrivals
Bishkek
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
22:40 05:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 3 HOUR 40 minutes
YK-772 Avia Traffic Company
Б-737300
01.08.2020-12.09.2020
22:40 05:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 3 HOUR 40 minutes
YK-772 Avia Traffic Company
Б-737300
26.09.2020
22:40 05:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 3 HOUR 40 minutes
YK-772 Avia Traffic Company
Б-737300
10.10.2020
22:40 05:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 3 HOUR 40 minutes
YK-772 Avia Traffic Company
Б-737300
24.10.2020
EKATERINBURG
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
16:40 22:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 40 minutes
РГ-862 RUSLINE
CRJ200
22.06.2020-22.10.2020
ISTANBUL
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
03:30 06:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 55 minutes
TK-482 TURK HAVA YOLLARI
А-319100
03.08.2020-23.10.2020
KALININGRAD
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
10:05 11:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 15 minutes
РГ-374 RUSLINE
CRJ200
02.07.2020-22.10.2020
KAZAN
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
16:40 18:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 35 minutes
РГ-862 RUSLINE
CRJ200
22.06.2020-22.10.2020
MOSCOW
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
05:00 06:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
S7-1112 S7
E70
24.06.2020-24.10.2020
06:15 07:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
СУ-1353 AEROFLOT
SU-9
18.07.2020-24.10.2020
07:40 08:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
РГ-556 RUSLINE
CRJ200
20.07.2020-23.10.2020
09:50 11:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
S7-1114 S7
E70
30.05.2020-24.10.2020
11:05 12:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
СУ-1351 AEROFLOT
SU-9
26.06.2020-24.10.2020
11:20 12:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
РГ-558 RUSLINE
CRJ200
20.07.2020-23.10.2020
14:00 15:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
РГ-558 RUSLINE
CRJ200
18.07.2020-24.10.2020
15:05 16:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
S7-1116 S7
E70
14.05.2020-24.10.2020
18:05 19:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
ДР-274 POBEDA
Б-737800
21.06.2020-24.10.2020
19:05 20:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
СУ-1023 AEROFLOT
SU-9
01.06.2020-24.10.2020
20:15 21:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
S7-1118 S7
E70
14.06.2020-24.10.2020
20:45 22:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 20 minutes
РГ-560 RUSLINE
CRJ200
19.07.2020-23.10.2020
NORILSK
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
22:05 06:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 40 minutes
ТИ-914 NordStar
Б-737800
15.06.2020-28.09.2020
NOVOSIBIRSK
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
22:05 06:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 15 minutes
S7-5048 S7
E70
03.06.2020-30.09.2020
22:05 06:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 15 minutes
S7-5050 S7
E70
03.10.2020-24.10.2020
SAINT PETERSBURG
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
07:00 09:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
РГ-554 RUSLINE
CRJ200
06.07.2020-13.07.2020
07:00 09:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
РГ-554 RUSLINE
CRJ200
16.07.2020-24.10.2020
19:40 21:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 ч
ДР-576 POBEDA
Б-737800
03.07.2020-23.10.2020
20:20 22:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 ч
ДР-576 POBEDA
Б-737800
02.07.2020-24.10.2020
SIMFEROPOL
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
02:45 04:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 05 minutes
КЛ-297 NORDWIND
Б-737800
07.07.2020-20.10.2020
12:10 14:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 55 minutes
КЛ-297 NORDWIND
Б-737800
28.06.2020-22.10.2020
12:30 14:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IO-530 ИРАЭРО
SU-9
14.07.2020-29.07.2020
SOCHI
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
08:40 10:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
РГ-351 RUSLINE
CRJ200
18.07.2020-24.10.2020
11:40 13:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
РГ-351 RUSLINE
CRJ200
15.07.2020-21.10.2020
15:55 17:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 ч
ТИ-913 NordStar
Б-737800
08.06.2020-28.09.2020
TASHKENT
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
22:30 04:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 3 HOUR 50 minutes
HY-716 UZBEKISTAN airways
А-320200
01.09.2020-20.10.2020
YEREVAN
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
15:30 18:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 10 minutes
RM-748 ARMENIA
Б-737500
02.08.2020-23.10.2020
17:15 20:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 10 minutes
RM-748 ARMENIA
Б-737500
07.08.2020-24.10.2020
18:45 21:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 05 minutes
EO-381 IKAR
E90
05.08.2020-21.10.2020
Краснодар
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
13:20 15:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 40 minutes
A4-314 AZIMUTH
SU-9
01.07.2020-21.10.2020
Тюмень
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
23:50 04:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 40 minutes
РГ-507 RUSLINE
CRJ200
26.07.2020-21.10.2020
Bishkek
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
19:50 21:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 20 minutes
YK-771 Avia Traffic Company
Б-737300
01.08.2020-12.09.2020
19:50 21:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 20 minutes
YK-771 Avia Traffic Company
Б-737300
26.09.2020
19:50 21:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 20 minutes
YK-771 Avia Traffic Company
Б-737300
10.10.2020
19:50 21:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 20 minutes
YK-771 Avia Traffic Company
Б-737300
24.10.2020
EKATERINBURG
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
07:25 09:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 35 minutes
РГ-861 RUSLINE
CRJ200
22.06.2020-22.10.2020
ISTANBUL
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
23:50 02:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 45 minutes
TK-481 TURK HAVA YOLLARI
А-319100
03.08.2020-23.10.2020
KALININGRAD
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
12:50 15:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 05 minutes
РГ-373 RUSLINE
CRJ200
02.07.2020-22.10.2020
KAZAN
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
07:45 09:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 35 minutes
РГ-861 RUSLINE
CRJ200
22.06.2020-22.10.2020
MOSCOW
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
23:55 01:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
S7-1111 S7
E70
24.06.2020-24.10.2020
23:50 01:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
СУ-1352 AEROFLOT
SU-9
18.07.2020-24.10.2020
08:05 09:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
S7-1113 S7
E70
30.05.2020-24.10.2020
08:55 10:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 20 minutes
СУ-1350 AEROFLOT
SU-9
26.06.2020-24.10.2020
09:35 10:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
РГ-557 RUSLINE
CRJ200
20.07.2020-23.10.2020
13:20 14:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
S7-1115 S7
E70
14.05.2020-24.10.2020
16:20 17:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 15 minutes
ДР-273 POBEDA
Б-737800
21.06.2020-24.10.2020
16:50 18:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 ч
СУ-1022 AEROFLOT
SU-9
01.06.2020-24.10.2020
18:30 19:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
S7-1117 S7
E70
14.06.2020-24.10.2020
18:50 20:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
РГ-559 RUSLINE
CRJ200
19.07.2020-23.10.2020
21:40 22:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 10 minutes
РГ-555 RUSLINE
CRJ200
17.07.2020-23.10.2020
NORILSK
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
13:45 14:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 5 ч
ТИ-913 NordStar
Б-737800
08.06.2020-28.09.2020
NOVOSIBIRSK
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
20:30 21:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 50 minutes
S7-5047 S7
E70
03.06.2020-30.09.2020
20:30 21:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 50 minutes
S7-5049 S7
E70
03.10.2020-24.10.2020
SAINT PETERSBURG
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
17:20 19:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 50 minutes
ДР-575 POBEDA
Б-737800
03.07.2020-23.10.2020
17:50 19:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 ч
ДР-575 POBEDA
Б-737800
02.07.2020-24.10.2020
21:55 23:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
РГ-553 RUSLINE
CRJ200
05.07.2020-12.07.2020
21:55 23:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
РГ-553 RUSLINE
CRJ200
15.07.2020-24.10.2020
SIMFEROPOL
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
23:50 01:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 55 minutes
КЛ-298 NORDWIND
Б-737800
07.07.2020-20.10.2020
09:15 11:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 50 minutes
КЛ-298 NORDWIND
Б-737800
28.06.2020-22.10.2020
09:30 11:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IO-529 ИРАЭРО
SU-9
14.07.2020-29.09.2020
SOCHI
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
11:15 13:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
РГ-352 RUSLINE
CRJ200
18.07.2020-24.10.2020
14:15 16:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
РГ-352 RUSLINE
CRJ200
15.07.2020-21.10.2020
18:55 20:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 ч
ТИ-914 NordStar
Б-737800
15.06.2020-28.09.2020
TASHKENT
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
18:55 21:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 4 HOUR 05 minutes
HY-715 UZBEKISTAN airways
А-320200
01.09.2020-20.10.2020
YEREVAN
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
13:20 14:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 10 minutes
RM-747 ARMENIA
Б-737500
02.08.2020-18.10.2020
15:05 16:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 10 minutes
RM-747 ARMENIA
Б-737500
07.08.2020-24.10.2020
16:40 17:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 10 minutes
EO-382 IKAR
E90
05.08.2020-21.10.2020
Краснодар
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
11:05 12:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 1 HOUR 25 minutes
A4-313 AZIMUTH
SU-9
01.07.2020-21.10.2020
Тюмень
Time Schedule Flight Airline Fly period
05:20 06:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
IN FLIGHT ~ 2 HOUR 40 minutes
РГ-508 RUSLINE
CRJ200
27.07.2020-22.10.2020
Flight Status Reminder
Flight
You can get free e-mail newsletters with the information about your flight status.
Select a contact email.
Cancel